Sarah Feit
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. SMART REALTY MOVE
    2. ABOUT SARAH
    3. CONTACT DETAILS
    4. TESTIMONIALS
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
601 Weston Drive, Toms River, NJ 08755
1/45

$632,000

$649,999

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,956 SqFt

601 Weston Drive, Toms River, NJ 08755

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
130 Basin Avenue, Brick, NJ 08723
1/19

$400,000

$350,000

14.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,375 SqFt

130 Basin Avenue, Brick, NJ 08723

Listed by RE/MAX New Beginnings Realty-Toms River

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
10 Round Hill Road, Jackson, NJ 08527
1/55

$1,109,000

$1,150,000

3.6%
5 Beds3 Baths3,704 SqFt

10 Round Hill Road, Jackson, NJ 08527

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
167 Village Road, Toms River, NJ 08755

$538,000

$555,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,750 SqFt

167 Village Road, Toms River, NJ 08755

Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
2 Nantucket Court, Howell, NJ 07731
1/43

$585,000

$575,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,208 SqFt

2 Nantucket Court, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Keller Williams Shore Properties

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
322 E Bird Village Road, Jackson, NJ 08527
1/44

$780,000

$799,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt

322 E Bird Village Road, Jackson, NJ 08527

Listed by C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
542 Toms River Road, Jackson, NJ 08527
1/36

$369,000

$349,000

5.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt

542 Toms River Road, Jackson, NJ 08527

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Jackson

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
41 Whitehall Court, Hillsborough, NJ 08844
1/42

$350,000

$309,000

13.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,306 Sqft Lot

41 Whitehall Court, Hillsborough, NJ 08844

Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
539 Ryders Lane, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
1/40

$745,000

$765,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths0.36 Acres Lot

539 Ryders Lane, East Brunswick, NJ 08816

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
10 Ridgeview Drive, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/20

$665,000

$695,000

4.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,815 SqFt

10 Ridgeview Drive, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by Realmart Realty LLC.

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
214 Governors Road #1000, Lakewood, NJ 08701

$235,000

$249,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths435 Sqft Lot

214 Governors Road #1000, Lakewood, NJ 08701

Listed by Crossroads Realty Sapphire Group

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
14 Union Street, Toms River, NJ 08753
1/27

$585,000

$550,000

6.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,471 SqFt

14 Union Street, Toms River, NJ 08753

Listed by RE/MAX 1st. Advantage

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
167 Village Road, Toms River, NJ 08755
1/24

$410,000

$390,000

5.1%
4 Beds2 Baths

167 Village Road, Toms River, NJ 08755

Listed by Keller Williams Shore Properties

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
31 Drexel Drive, Jackson, NJ 08527
1/26

$315,000

$320,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths

31 Drexel Drive, Jackson, NJ 08527

Listed by Porter Plus Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
159 Oakland Mills Road, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/73

$950,000

$899,900

5.6%
3 Beds3 Baths3,720 SqFt

159 Oakland Mills Road, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by RE/MAX Central

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
826 Liverpool Circle, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/44

$279,000

$279,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt

826 Liverpool Circle, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Point P

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
26 Ridgeway Street, Barnegat, NJ 08005
1/4

$40,000

$86,000

53.5%
0.41 Acres

26 Ridgeway Street, Barnegat, NJ 08005

Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
31 East Drive, Toms River, NJ 08753
1/44

$515,000

$475,000

8.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,495 SqFt

31 East Drive, Toms River, NJ 08753

Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Point P

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
7 Koala Court, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
1/60

$1,481,000

$1,450,000

2.1%
5 Beds5 Baths3,867 SqFt

7 Koala Court, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Freehold

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
98 William Street, South River, NJ 08882
1/51

$599,900

$599,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,114 SqFt

98 William Street, South River, NJ 08882

Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Point P

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
2 Tiffany Court, Farmingdale, NJ 07727
1/76

$1,500,000

$1,550,000

3.2%
5 Beds5 Baths4,369 SqFt

2 Tiffany Court, Farmingdale, NJ 07727

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
553 Lloyd Road, Toms River, NJ 08753
1/42

$451,000

$367,500

22.7%
2 Beds2 Baths928 SqFt

553 Lloyd Road, Toms River, NJ 08753

Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Point P

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
62 Scarborough Place, Toms River, NJ 08757
1/31

$265,000

$265,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,124 SqFt

62 Scarborough Place, Toms River, NJ 08757

Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Point P

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
25 Adelphi Road, Toms River, NJ 08757
1/42

$415,000

$375,000

10.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

25 Adelphi Road, Toms River, NJ 08757

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Sarah logo
Real Broker LLC

Sarah Feit License ID: 1970062

+1(908) 200-5080 sarah@smartrealtymove.com

2430 Hwy 34 Building A, Suite 204 Manasquan, NJ, 08736

    • Home
      About
      1. SMART REALTY MOVE
      2. ABOUT SARAH
      3. CONTACT DETAILS
      4. TESTIMONIALS
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Calculator

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Sarah logo
Real Broker LLC

Sarah Feit License ID: 1970062

+1(908) 200-5080 sarah@smartrealtymove.com

2430 Hwy 34 Building A, Suite 204 Manasquan, NJ, 08736

    • Home
      About
      1. SMART REALTY MOVE
      2. ABOUT SARAH
      3. CONTACT DETAILS
      4. TESTIMONIALS
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings